MAC Freedom

Marywood

MAC Freedom · Field Hockey · 6-5 (1-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Arcadia—
Marywood—

Season

Overall
6-5
Conf
1-2
GF
18
GA
18
Diff
0
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
5BROOKE BARWICK118255320600
10AMELIA NIVEN11201080422
1PHOEBE MYERS11221210032
4WHITNEY BERGE1120870660
8ALLISON GREENE1110940360
13EMMA TOTH111318120660
21MEGAN JONES1010520103
29CECELIA GOOD71033029
11ADDISON MARCIN11001380660
34CAITLIN PETERSEN1100000660
28HANNA GARDNER1100110592
20OLIVIA SEIDEL110234160604
97SABRINA FRAZER11000060600
12AUBREY FOLK1000000540
2OLIVIA HAMPTON1000420476
19LIVY MAHONEY90063049
3BRIANNA HEYDE600000148
88BRE MARCHIANO3000090
15ELISE REGAN3000000
23AVA PETERSON2001000
6BREANNA LANDERS2000005
14PYPER LECHLEITNER20000045
7TAYLOR SPEARS20000015
9TRIA ROWLAND2000000
22TORI LOMONACO1000000