C2C

Mary Washington

C2C · Women's Volleyball · 5-9 (0-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball11:00 AM
Mary Washington—
East. Mennonite—

Season

Overall
5-9
Conf
0-3
SETS W
22
SETS L
30
Diff
-8
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
24Natalie Brown9738.1.177010200
21Alice Holoubek9717.9.345210237
8Jocelyn Fang9505.6-.046653109
17Sierra Hunt9485.3.090329110
20Sarah Starling9323.6.13221230
10Kathleen Harbaugh9273.0.15336260
18Ashlee Overley7131.9.5790122
22Katelyn Verburg781.1.1740110
9Sofie Ferrell970.8.11516757310
2Mackenzie Williams860.8.0000120
11Eden Tardy760.9.4550203
7Calla Petz740.6.3000100
3Naomi Decker910.1.000993007
12Sydney Aiken910.1.33352903
5Aimee Abad900.0-62501
6Julia Gustafson900.0-.16723128013
4Avery Lefman700.0-11700
15Josie Calhoun700.0.000326012
23Kerigan Patterson700.0-0000