ASC

Mary Hardin-Baylor

ASC · Women's Volleyball · 14-4 (5-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
McMurry—
Mary Hardin-Baylor—

Season

Overall
14-4
Conf
5-0
SETS W
46
SETS L
20
Diff
+26
Strk
W4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
18Lilli Sandoval171579.2.13941701520
14Ava Ribakovs171468.6.2722752075017
21Allie Thompson171146.7.259215550
10Addison Yates171076.3.186231250
1Natalie Hughes17985.8.2927577310
15Kaysen Miller17704.1.13631561733
2Sarah Rivich15382.5.26613254
9Sifa Olang14261.9.3050790
8Baylee Mobley15151.0.09162617
11Catey Mills13151.2.5380356
19Jenna Carroll1370.5.5000410
22Angie Garcia1740.2.05081288021
4Chloe Brandt1740.2-.067323159012
13Emily Cargill1210.1.0000101
16Addison Lundquist1400.0-31801
25Ava Reed1200.0-1.0000000
17Makenzie Weddel700.0-0000
5Peyton Sedlacek700.0-0000