NACC

Marian (WI)

NACC · Women's Volleyball · 4-18 (1-6)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Marian (WI)—
Benedictine (IL)—

Season

Overall
4-18
Conf
1-6
SETS W
23
SETS L
56
Diff
-33
Strk
L14

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
28Kylie Krueger201618.1.17251242010
15Khloe Walling201487.4.2277553319
8Morgan Simac201206.0.0456108195
17Cassandra Arndt20844.2.145415230
7Scarlett Smith20633.1.08133080
16Kennedy Adamski20402.0.066413180
1Ja'lynn Valadez-hernandez19341.8.2090700
25Lily Breed20170.8.16724898016
24Grace Breed18160.9.0772450
18Gabrielle Bulkow19110.6.2351970
2Payton Subak1890.5-.09613904
30Kaylie Engebose2070.3.036292157122
1Grace Nommensen177.0.3890110
9Jaiden Lee166.0.3640501
20Annie Werner155.0.2310311
21Sydney Marx155.0.5000000
11Ali Dehnicke144.0.4441200
3Charley Casey144.0.3330030
21Kathryn Ksiezak144.0.2500020
13Bella Kottke133.0.5000000
18Grace Turlais133.0.6000100
1Jaylynn Miller133.0.1540200
6Evyn Mascareã±as1720.1-.0591711808
6Karolina Stonkus122.0-.1110100
13Olivia Pollak122.0-.0913500
9Carleigh Ward2010.1.20032501
23Raegan Montello2010.1-.08832109010
13Sofia Rodriguez1910.1-.1113418409
11Annamae Clinch1710.11.0000000
3Mariska Kees1610.1-.333121401
15Andrea Waldera111.0.5000020
22Angela Cuellar111.0.5000212
8Ella Murray111.0.0000100
23Jillian Ross111.0-.2000000
16Maddy Wilson111.01.0000010
24Sydney Hoeft111.0.2002211
4Alayna Fink1800.0-0300
20Alexis Bailey1700.0-0100
12Aubryn Lehman1700.0-0000
10Aya Savorgino1700.0-0000
21Brielle Claerbaut1700.0-0000
26Paige Ronsman1700.0-0000
6Evyn Mascareñas300.0-.5000903
22Brayln Siverling100.0-1.0001500
2Cassandra Thawley100.0.0000100
10Fabiana Pizzo100.0-0201
4Gracelynn Perry100.0-0000
14Haley Smart100.0-0000
2Izzy Reichert100.0-4000
3Kailee Diaz randall100.0-0000
4Kailyn Kurth100.0.0006101
20Kaitlyn Stanek100.0-0000
11Kayla Amormino100.0-0000
8Kennedy Myers100.0.0000500
16Lailoni Zavala100.0-0000
17Laurel Erickson100.0.0001100
12Lexi Champeau100.0.0008105
5Lily Broderick100.0-0000
17Mawedda Abu-shukhaidem100.0.0008600
5Megan Jasperson100.0-51401
6Megan Lund100.0.00011701
12Mia Snyder100.0-0000
9Nylea Castillo100.0-0000
10Rebecca Krause100.0.0000000
7Taylor Lupton100.0.0001600
15Valeria Garcia100.0.0001300