North Atlantic

Maine Maritime

North Atlantic · Women's Volleyball · 6-9 (4-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Maine Maritime—
Me.-Presque Isle—

Season

Overall
6-9
Conf
4-0
SETS W
23
SETS L
29
Diff
-6
Strk
W4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
9Sydney Williams1316412.6.28841232817
7Ally Hadley131269.7.15723117412
13Lyla Annen13786.0.13238109
20Kelsie Murray11222.0.14900180
6Hannah Tate13141.1.17579224226
2Jaslene Butler12131.1.2140560
5Lauren Davis1390.7.05701331
8Ava Davis1360.5.0450350
21Faith Reed1140.4-.02628666316
4Emma Roberts1300.0.0000703
10Julia Wade1300.0.0000000
1Amber Cooklin800.0-.2001354012
11Amber Cooklin500.0-0000
18Jaslene Butler100.0-0000