NWC

Lewis & Clark

NWC · Women's Volleyball · 4-13 (1-9)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball9:00 PM
Whitman—
Lewis & Clark—

Season

Overall
4-13
Conf
1-9
SETS W
15
SETS L
40
Diff
-25
Strk
L9

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
16Kaitlyn Jensen171247.3.18291061716
3Isabel Melean-williams17794.6.068325107
23Lexi Musselwhite16774.8.139326154
7Morgan Armitage17543.2.02633261
6Hb Schuett15493.3.1538163414
11Skyler Staab14221.6.079513160
18Ruby Kuerschner17140.8.18621390125
11Skylar Staab372.3.2001110
1Kenzie Edwards1640.3.2505833015
14Abbi Sanchez1540.3.059533004
9Ariah Potts1720.1.14334600
5Coco Otto1720.1.0002112808
22Willow Diamond1420.1.1670110
4Izzy Faulkner1710.1-.14363503
17Ainsley Mochrie1610.1.000031013
24Maya Doerr1700.0.00098800
8Daphne Ibrao1600.0-0502
2Gracie De fina1500.0-0100
12Maddi Ruybal1400.0.0000000
10Christi San diego200.0-0000
21Kaitlyn Jensen100.0-0000