North Atlantic

Lesley

North Atlantic · Women's Volleyball · 3-5 (2-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Fitchburg St.—
Lesley—

Season

Overall
3-5
Conf
2-2
SETS W
9
SETS L
15
Diff
-6
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
7Layla rose Melius-paddick4317.8.09341707
7Laya rose Melius-paddick4287.0.28021323
13Sinead Thomas8253.1-.027355123
11Elena Mckenzie8212.6-.0533706
16Jasmyne Jones4153.8.3101010
12Alawnah Dunda6111.8.0793510
1Maggie Luke8101.3-.1181737010
15Lily Kinney891.1-.111972209
10Shelby Grove471.8.16711127
5Danielle Veillette610.2-.200865014
2Rayann Fatahi610.2.50031900
18Ariel Udell600.0-0200
3Jessica Brassil600.0-1.0000000
4Jillian Donlan600.0-0000
10Shay Rexrode200.0-0000
99Shay Rexrode200.0-0000