AMCC

La Roche

AMCC · Women's Volleyball · 4-11 (1-5)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Hilbert—
La Roche—

Season

Overall
4-11
Conf
1-5
SETS W
15
SETS L
35
Diff
-20
Strk
L4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
16Zion Boakai14866.1.2542251920
19Olivia Sickmiller15744.9.10763574
21Bry Neiberg15664.4.058239512
3Mackenzie Myers12594.9.018381514
8Aislyn Williams15563.7.087313112
5Ava Fox15432.9.091313180
2Abby Cable15191.3.1433430
23Gabby Sbraccia14171.2.1730340
24Estelle Winck1480.6.1431113907
6Olivia Faust1460.4-.0290810
17Gabby Frebolin830.4.045713309
11Kaci Depalma1520.1-.01535196013
4Gianna Cooke1510.1.00004402
13Riley Lewis1410.1.050522305
12Londynn Campbell1310.1-.3330501
1Emma Kaufman1210.11.00011901
7Hailee Elkins1200.0.0000100
22Malia Page1200.0-0200
9Lilly Hollis1000.0.00002400
17Gabby Friebolin700.0.0009538012
14Lilly Hollis500.0-0100