Landmark

Juniata

Landmark · Field Hockey · 4-6 (1-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Scranton—
Juniata—

Season

Overall
4-6
Conf
1-3
GF
13
GA
25
Diff
-12
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
17MALLORY PRINCE104113100519
7GABBY CAMPBELL93112110517
24CAITLIN STEFFIE102012110592
6KAYLYN NIERZWICKI10211460592
1ALLISON ROGERS911530509
29MACKENZIE LONG7131050420
10ABBY FRAUNDORFER1000730595
3COURTNEY COULTER1000000492
13KARA STRINGFELLOW10000065596
4KATHERINE MCGRATH100061057
8MADELINE RHOADES1000000135
27MADISON DEGILIO1000000541
19SOPHIA GANLEY1000420600
25ZOE MERKEL1000420297
72BELLA AUMAN1000000
86TESS NOWOSAD1000004