Centennial

Johns Hopkins

Centennial · Field Hockey · 9-3 (4-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins—
Washington Col.—

Season

Overall
9-3
Conf
4-0
GF
30
GA
12
Diff
+18
Strk
W5

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
4AVA ZIMMERMAN127531170487
27SARAH CHILTON1251108061
16KAITLIN COWARD124130180501
9CAELI ROBINSON123233130560
5SOPHIA ALBANO123225150500
7AN TRAN1220640124
1ELIZA VANDER1120730415
35DEEDEE GOLLA1211740140
13EVIE HAMM121220100434
26SOPHIA BUILIONE1211740135
19ARIANA LUDWIG120111086
99AUBREY KILGORE12000034515
3CATHERINE D'ARCY1200750440
2EMI HAKUTANI1200000529
77JESSICA LAPIDUS1200002045
20JOYCE TAO1200000494
34ZOYA IYER120000066
8ROSIE ROCKELL110000099
22MAYA PATEL100043045
17ADA FARMER800850320
11LILLIAN CHUNG7000009
15SAGE BOWMAN50000072
6SIENNA NOH4001100
17ADA FARMR300320180
23EVE FOWLER2000000
14JOSEPHINE RICH2000000
18OLIVIA MONTGOMERY20000060
10EMMA SCHECKNER1000000
21LEAH FROEMMING1000000