NCAC

John Carroll

NCAC · Field Hockey · 2-7 (1-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
John Carroll—
Transylvania—

Season

Overall
2-7
Conf
1-3
GF
13
GA
30
Diff
-17
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
2KIERRA MAXIE84032230463
5FRANCESCA RAO93117100424
4MARY WYMARD910320416
10SOPHIA SCHULTHEIS91020130396
18TEIRA JEREMY810420273
11KENNEDI SPENCER510210164
8ANNALISE CAULFIELD900000474
21JENNA SCHULER900000527
12MIA CURTIS9021190361
14MIAKO DALLAS901100403
16MORGAN PAYNE900000342
85AVA BUNCE8000046314
97ELLISON HILGENDORF8000063201
6MADDIE MORMINO801110338
13OLIVIA SCHNURR800000348
3TAYLOR TECZA700000241
9MARA SIDLOSKI60011070
19RYLIE RACHWAL50000091
15ABBEY MURRAY400000162
1SOPHIA SZEREMET20010022