Liberty League

Ithaca

Liberty League · Field Hockey · 8-4 (3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
William Smith—
Ithaca—

Season

Overall
8-4
Conf
3-2
GF
30
GA
12
Diff
+18
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
28AUDREY MCMAHON126117100466
8MIA WOODARD12411060309
7BREEAH SHAW123215130312
22BROOKE SNIDER123317120715
14CAROLINE FOLAN12321070389
23TONI IERARDI12341490443
20ABBY HENNESSY103219110545
9SADIE RUIZ1120760203
5ELIZABETH RUMBLE1210920179
12ELLIE GIPE1212540693
13JACLYN GILROY1110650127
3AINSLEY GRANT1202310620
24AMELIA MACDONALD1200320371
19BRADY SULLIVAN1200210721
99MAEVE CLARK12000065661
29PAYTON YAHNER1202940588
15MARGARET LANSLEY1100000508
17ADDISON HEUCK900210138
27NICOLE KORNWEISS900000104
16TAYLOR MCKINNON70000034
0ABBY CANNON30000222
21ELLA CARWILE1000000