MAC Commonwealth

Hood

MAC Commonwealth · Women's Volleyball · 2-15 (2-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Wooster—
Hood—

Season

Overall
2-15
Conf
2-3
SETS W
11
SETS L
47
Diff
-36
Strk
L3

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
23Cam Madden171317.7.055151261215
9Mary Leblanc16704.4.050022120
22Sami Betley17603.5.191425190
6Tara Gosney16513.2.224219122
20Emerson O'connor17402.4.18716142
3Isabelle Garrett15392.6.029432414
8Janiyah Thornton16332.1.14602450
11Madison Powell17261.5-.10315132
16Grace Tamburin16251.6.00021030
24Maria Ricketts1680.5.04221387216
5Brynn Cochran1660.4.0331400
10Kendall Massey1740.2.44421108011
19Whitney Paul1440.3-.1030430
15Sami Foxie-fields1530.2-.053723415
18Meara Mason1710.1.000136607
14Anna Huber1510.1.100692307
7Jaylin Anderson1510.1.143291001
2Katie Goddard1700.0-.200144906
1Alyssa Marshall1400.0-1.0000900
12Ava Pollock1300.0-11200
4Malia Tillstrum1300.0-0000