Liberty League

Hobart

Liberty League · Men's Soccer · 11-2-1 (4-2-1)

FootballMen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer2:00 PM
Hobart—
Vassar—

Season

Overall
11-2-1
Conf
4-2-1
GF
25
GA
13
Diff
+12
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10Brady Leitner138019906
21Gabe Smith14518824
28Tommy Broderick13315352
5Quinn Phillips142671004
11Will Slayton142413723
14Daniel Spataro141110862
16Weldon Arner141131063
2Griffin Coutts13188908
18Ryan Sewell13102269
24Joe Pariano11101403
8Daniel Scali14014697
0Jake Hans140101146
4La Zai Outerbridge140221195
23Noah Fischer140101179
20Inigo Llosa13000143
6Thomas Coughlin13001551
9Walter Luglio13000108
30Alex Darby1200045
27Grady Lewis1200171
29Owen Lucano12001123
15Theo Bonderenko12000163
32Caleb White1100012
13Finn Connaughton11000112
12Griffin Harden1100053
7Keegan Mulroony11001438
3Max Koczan110009
26Nico Lupin110000
33Ryan Murtagh110009
17Will Redman11011202
1William Hudson110000
31Brett Zimmer100000
19John Dixon10000232
22Josh Whitaker1000117