SCAC

Hendrix

SCAC · Women's Volleyball · 9-5 (5-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball3:00 PM
Hendrix—
Centenary (LA)—

Season

Overall
9-5
Conf
5-1
SETS W
30
SETS L
23
Diff
+7
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Ana Bastos161599.9.205131361921
13Riley Brady161348.4.291181604223
5Camryn Kennedy161137.1.173144143
15Ava Burns161066.6.283320400
14Addison Rud161016.3.226439180
26Alexis Mahan161006.3.182341160
7Mariana Leite12131.1.0180220
17Rachel Pearce15110.7.2310110
1Amelia Don13110.8.0940620
2Reghan Frazzetta16100.6.196287110014
6Enaiya Thompson1370.5.2110231
22Emma Blancovich1660.4.098291116015
16Chloe Staggs1230.3.00086208
25Faith Jones1620.1.0533716709
3Mary addisyn Stubbs1600.0-.08027198030
24Vivian Sharlow1300.0-10200
9Cadence Compton1200.0-0000
4Carola Moreno1200.0-0000
18Kate Cox1200.0-0000
27Alyssa Haller1100.0-0000