CNE

Hartford

CNE · Men's Soccer · 5-5-2 (3-2-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer6:00 PM
Endicott—
Hartford—

Season

Overall
5-5-2
Conf
3-2-1
GF
14
GA
15
Diff
-1
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
4Brayden Tahiliani12405947
28Cole Jones12206811
13Eddie Hageman12207658
7Jared Noble12229632
16Jovan Lopez-Gutierrez12206447
24Rory Ohalloran12106537
2Adam Eley120211008
9Brenden Landry12003274
34Caly Estrada1200090
1Cristian Vitti12000973
15Evan Stone12000813
11GIancarlo Bacabac12013422
3Jaiden Daigle12012848
10Kyle Theobald12022506
22Logan Giannelli12000616
26Nikodem Kolc12010239
8Zaire Wharton12000591
25Aiden Chrabascz1100061
21Cam Soucy110000
29Hurley Fontaine1100030
27Jonathan Gutierrez11002139
20Josh Harris110000
17Justin Dooley11013332
0Justin Matrose1100045
23Lucas Viegas110000
33Marco Pilato110000
19Reid Babcock1100031
12Ron Palilo11001660
5Erol Yuksel1000051
12RON PALILLO100064