HCAC

Hanover

HCAC · Women's Volleyball · 14-5 (2-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball6:30 PM
Hanover—
Manchester—

Season

Overall
14-5
Conf
2-0
SETS W
43
SETS L
22
Diff
+21
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
13Abbey Mccoy1925213.3.25351611832
26Molly Welborn1919810.4.22681451222
1Ryleigh Plunkitt191618.5.21719591319
2Kinzee Dean19753.9.2098481915
22Emmerson Gott19663.5.134712280
16Megan Vogel19371.9.2743197180
4Audrey Bassett17241.4.1431910
10Brooke Gervers1990.5.104314163031
15Willow Morgan1580.5.1250170
11Brailey Teipen1670.4.2080120
19Lucy Trapp1560.4.0800310
3Natalie West1940.2.2501511404
9Madison Schicker1920.1.00053297032
21Kaelin Quinlin1910.1.100111500
8Regan Barth1700.0.0000002
20Brooklyn Borden1600.0.00011001
17Sara Sass1500.0-4101