MIAC

Hamline

MIAC · Men's Soccer · 4-6-3 (1-4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer4:30 PM
Bethel (MN)—
Hamline—

Season

Overall
4-6-3
Conf
1-4-2
GF
14
GA
24
Diff
-10
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
11AJ Jueseah133013711
7Augustune Feika13207415
18Johanso Camacho132315923
16Titus Lee13206259
25Alan Ruiz131011144
8Beniam Makonnen131181121
24Faith Gnadji131121153
2Finley Reibestein131281091
20William Ferrufino13106646
1Alec Setterberg13000757
27Amjad Mohamed13001459
26Andrew Hastert1300023
21Anthony Porter13013728
99Brandon Cruz Rojas13000405
10Cris Romero13001958
6Darius Knox1300040
4Edgar Flores Vasquez13011914
15Gavin Johnson1300032
5Hunter Nelson1300045
29Kefeyen Tita1300032
31Logan Moilanen130000
3Noel Fernandez130000
14Omar Rasouli130016
13Sergio Hernandez-Cano13001328
23Thad Miller13011187
22Tony Wani13001187
30Uriel Mendez-Lopez13000156
28Xavier Harris1300010