MIAC

Gustavus Adolphus

MIAC · Women's Volleyball · 12-7 (4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball3:00 PM
Bethel (MN)—
Gustavus Adolphus—

Season

Overall
12-7
Conf
4-2
SETS W
41
SETS L
33
Diff
+8
Strk
L4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
5Logan Brent1919210.1.232561186
21Kyra Johnson191658.7.179441361
14Greta Tompkins191578.3.2592376423
28Sophia Deyak191407.4.343310590
8Lauren Barker191326.9.151795317
6Macie Malchow18231.3.0981645687
7Londyn Bowers16221.4.00011443
20Meaghan Kreiser17181.1.0600770
10Addison Dirkes17110.6.0220550
1Sahara Morken1980.4.017503119425
16Lainie Barrick1840.2.0000281
4Leah Brigson1740.2.273874011
3Ella Olson1930.2.37510114012
12Hannah Baron1920.1-.133857018
9Brooklyn Sigler1820.1.667531907
2Ava Hahn1910.1-.20039289131
18Lauren Wiese1710.1-.4000000
13Elizabeth Nehring1600.0-1.0000000