MWC

Grinnell

MWC · Women's Volleyball · 8-9 (5-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Grinnell—
Cornell College—

Season

Overall
8-9
Conf
5-1
SETS W
27
SETS L
31
Diff
-4
Strk
W4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Millie Leonard1717210.1.23431292027
23Keira Sullivan171357.9.20471091617
2Leticia Machado171337.8.163478159
5Mia Meert17543.2.12722070
3Charlotte Sigler17382.2.1651301510
10Ella Tulimieri17211.2.28602180
15Kinsey Carrigan15130.9.0570764
33Sophia Ochoa1740.2.188589010
1Kylie-ann Smith1730.2.017342120112
4Gracie Lim1520.1.08329101014
9Emilee Appel1220.2.400438013
8Paige Lundgren1710.1.100924206
13Molly Kuhn1300.0.00033409
6Marlowe Hurst1200.0.000341006
19Emilee Appel400.0.000015015
17Molly Kuhn400.0-0101
7Marlowe Hurst300.0.00010302