CNE

Gordon

CNE · Field Hockey · 1-13 (0-5)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Gordon—
U New England—

Season

Overall
1-13
Conf
0-5
GF
8
GA
42
Diff
-34
Strk
L6

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
14SARAH BOURK143116140734
12EMMA KYES1420860708
4HANNAH AMADON1410880824
5JORDAN DROUIN1410440855
11JOSIE GAYER1310330733
17ABBIE REYNOLDS1400110841
28ELIZABETH HOLDEN140114110791
15KAITLYN CARLSEN14021270754
10PARKER MINZY1400920855
13RACHEL KORWAN1400000648
9GRACE HANLON1300110122
25HAYLEE BRIGGS130000110795
21ELLA HAYNIE1100006185
3NICOLE PALMA LINARES80000018
6LILYANNA HOPKINS700730333
2JOSIE GAYER10000060
1TILLIE HUTTON10000012