MASCAC

Framingham St.

MASCAC · Women's Volleyball · 8-4 (2-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Worcester St.—
Framingham St.—

Season

Overall
8-4
Conf
2-1
SETS W
25
SETS L
15
Diff
+10
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
13Natalie Reynolds99810.9.26042788
14Mckenzie Kastner9859.4.23722510
22Emma Dobbins9475.2.14234541
12Jaimee Lowe9222.4.028745115
27Madysen Cedrone9202.2.1522376946
10Jamie Moniz7172.4.26031190
17Victoria Welzel9131.4.5713421
1Sarah Medeiros881.0.0540010
8Anneli Divirgilio930.3-.083552027
9Piper Hawryluk920.2.6677501
4Rachel Hoerig910.1-.04396806
11Addie Lynn810.1.3330010
6Kristina Santiago-alers710.1.000157509
28Audrina Cruz800.0-0001
15Brooke Mcevoy800.0.0000000
25Isabella Spaulding800.0-0000
18Sabrina Stadelman800.0-1.0000000
2Isabella Gonzalez700.0-0000