MASCAC

Fitchburg St.

MASCAC · Men's Soccer · 5-6-1 (2-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer7:00 PM
JWU (Providence)—
Fitchburg St.—

Season

Overall
5-6-1
Conf
2-1
GF
21
GA
21
Diff
0
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10ERICK ESTRADA NÚÑEZ65111350
29JAKE RICHARD11305283
19FINN VAN CLIEF11246576
14JOSEPH LAVELA11218713
11LUKE CHWALEK102010513
9MARC VELASCO-MONTOYA6226382
6MIKEL SOTO CARRASCO10102619
21SAMUEL LUCENA10101217
4THEODOSIS KAROUZOU10101664
17TYLER FOURNIER10103216
10Erick Estrada3104167
2ACHRAF LAM12012916
22KING ODAMTTEN12002318
27DAMIAN SPORNA11001217
25GABRIEL DELGADO10020820
12THOMAS NAVARRO10001310
5ETHAN MELANSON9000244
1LEO ELSDON9000630
24MATEUS PEROCO9000625
0TIMOTHY SINGLETON9000360
20WILLIAM BADGER9015527
33EDWIN DARAMY8000101
7GIORGOS SPYROU7014508
18Alejandro :Pimentel6011198
30Christian Nawn600090
32Diego Cardoso Morais6003267
15JAIR SANTOS6006120
26Blake Stetson500023
23Eric Orstad500037
15Francisco Jair Santos Landaverde4001159
7Georgios Spyrou4002263
36Miles Baker400090
8Nathan Youngquest40000
9Marc Velasco Montoya300071
3yasser modine30000
16Gabriel Codjoe10000