MAC Freedom

FDU-Florham

MAC Freedom · Field Hockey · 6-4 (1-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
FDU-Florham—
Lebanon Valley—

Season

Overall
6-4
Conf
1-2
GF
20
GA
14
Diff
+6
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
5KATIE BLAIR95321180574
11EMMA DOMBROWSKI104026160574
12MISHEL KURT103115100549
22GIANNA ERCOLANI102015110568
10JANEEN RUKAB102317120523
13LINDSEY PAMPALONE10251450648
8ALYSSA DONKERSLOOT1010410611
0ADRIANNA GOODWIN10000080648
9KENDALL KUMIEGA1000730564
2MICHALYNN CASTONE1000000555
17SIDNEY FIGUEROA1000100612
20ABIGAIL MAJOR800000196
16LEAH ULMER60010059
4KAITLYN DEVLIN500210108
19LAUREN PESCATORE50021068
14MADISON KRAMER40022040
21KAITLIN HECKMAN1000000
6OLIVIA FISHER1000000
7SHAYLEE BRACE1001000