SLIAC

Eureka

SLIAC · Men's Soccer · 9-7 (2-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer5:00 PM
Lawrence—
Eureka—

Season

Overall
9-7
Conf
2-4
GF
34
GA
26
Diff
+8
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
18Owen Peich156221784
14Landon Porch13518586
32Landen Galarno16314414
10Tristan Martinez163471031
11Pascal Calonges153210744
4Walter Medrano162041191
40Devin Hoyte720393
3James Williams16104977
7Jesus Canas161061064
12Brody Spera15104410
21Camdyn Yeske15113507
2Collin Gravitt15101306
34James Peery15102198
9Miguel Núñez15118835
8Michael DeCarlo12106741
5Luca Terry810383
6Jakson Baber160041279
50Carsen Tien15000311
17Diego Ramos-Sanchez15011263
53Michael Beaumont15000185
0Alex Cruz Lopez1400090
25Josiah Jones14000228
19Anthony Lopez13001308
1Charles Wyzukovicz130001074
38Eli Sanchez12010247
15Peyton Maternowski12011213
0Will Herrmann12000140
35Alexis Sarabia11010352
37Britton Batson11000146
33Jackson Eckardt1000176
57Jeffrey Iheanacho1000281
41Luis Caballero1000045
28Axel Perez700158
43Grayson Kruger60002
39Maximiliano Saenz600010
23Colton Tubbs500053
54Santiago Torres500014
16Dominic Velez400013
27Jayvian Herwig401223
55Quinn Stahl400046
52Aiden Taylor30005
22Caleb Kolsto30005
99Griffin Polk30000
24Andrew Monroy20005
13Gabriel Seeber20000
29Jayvian Herwig20001
27Uli Castaneda20000
17Alexis Sarabia100049
98Andrew Monroy10000
51Bricyn Jones10000
30Brody Dyson10000
21CAM YESKE100148
41Carsen Tien100019
49Christopher Rodriguez10000
46Claudio Gasca10000
47Elijah Wright10000
36Ismael de Loera10000
33JACK ECKARDT100016
42Jack Redell10000
56Jesus Rumbo10000
44Joseph Banegas10000
58Kaleb Leger10000
26Mauricio Valencia Chavez Jr.10000
13Michael DeCarlo100060
15Pascal Calonges100045
11Peyton Maternowski10007
20Phillip Garrett10000
45Tyler Huntington10000
29Uli Castaneda10000
0WILLIAM HERRMANN100090
48Zaiden Cochran10000