Great Northeast

Elms

Great Northeast · Men's Soccer · 8-4-1 (5-4)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer3:00 PM
Elms—
Emmanuel (MA)—

Season

Overall
8-4-1
Conf
5-4
GF
22
GA
15
Diff
+7
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
15DRU FAIRTHORNE138218794.3
11IBRAHIM AYOUBA11407475
12MMUNGA MTABELE132211677.8
16GLOIREADIEU MANYEGEZI13102554.1
10PAJORN DRYSDALE13108770
5SAMUEL WEBSTER131061125
24JR RAMAUL MORGAN101113700
13ANDREW VELASQUEZ6106391
19JR. PIERRE110265.8
6ABU SANU13002937
99JACOB HORSTMANN130001080
8JELANI JOHN13004698
27CAMERSON PIERRE12001859
7JAHMAI DIXON12024403
20JOSEPH DUARTE10012131.8
19JR CASIMIR PIERRE10012805
18NICO VELASQUEZ10012840
21JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ9010636
17FABRIZIO PONCE8000209
14DEREK LONCZAK6001133
9JOE AGUIAR6000112
4La'Shion Mohr300124
18Nicolas Velasquez3000231
24Ramaul Morgan3012189.4
0Brenton Tucker-Mais20000
19Casimir Pierre, Jr.2010139
1Jack Bousquet200090
0Jack Patterson20000
22Camerson Pierre100055
23Jean Guilavogui10000