MAC Freedom

Delaware Valley

MAC Freedom · Women's Volleyball · 2-16 (0-5)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Delaware Valley—
Ramapo—

Season

Overall
2-16
Conf
0-5
SETS W
13
SETS L
49
Diff
-36
Strk
L7

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
12Monique Smith181468.1.055168272
2Layla-deanna Rabanal17905.3.121142128
16Ariana Hernandez17663.9.152214315
22Camilla Garcia17603.5.045022410
7Charlotte Kampf18472.6.092011271
1Zoe Bera18472.6.029022210
11Madison Alexander18422.3.0403761351817
20Patricia Schwab15261.7-.00701321
23Shanna Graham1780.5-.0230532
8Adriana Heinrichs1860.3-.103202411
18Samantha Wilton1860.3.0405926507
9Sophia Freemont1810.1.000711902
4Hayley Drinkard1800.0-.211814506
3Jaelyn Kulas1700.0-0100
17Rylyn Schichtel1600.0-.18235916
24Madison Osborne1500.0-0000
14Peyton Farabaugh1500.0.0009301
6Cassandra Gloster1300.0-0000