SCAC

Colorado Col.

SCAC · Women's Volleyball · 13-2 (6-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Colorado Col.—
St. Thomas (TX)—

Season

Overall
13-2
Conf
6-1
SETS W
43
SETS L
10
Diff
+33
Strk
W6

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
22Brooke Brilliant1617911.2.4029463017
10Camille Sherrill1616910.6.22891581123
11Delaney Dorscht161207.5.150653134
25Julia Reusch161147.1.321414290
18Grace Berry16805.0.126227200
7Annie Joo16543.4.256549126914
21Tatum Hodges1660.4.263649110
1Majken Burtt1430.2.3330100
13Bella Bond1510.1.0000100
14Meghan Gannon1510.1.00054212018
4Mackenzie Woolfolk1310.11.0000000
15Amanda Cullen1600.0.0001111509
6Eden Lynn1500.0-.25025306
5Anne Haley1400.0.00011700
2Elizabeth Barry1400.0-0000
16Greta Miller1400.0.0000301
23Liv Beckish1400.0-0000
9Lucy Mccord1400.0-0000
12Anabelle Yujuico1300.0-1000
20Camden Goodman1300.0-0000
3Lucy Bloom1300.0-0000
24Meghan Gannon100.0.0001700