SCIAC

CMS

SCIAC · Women's Soccer · 6-3-1 (4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Soccer10:00 PM
Whittier—
CMS—

Season

Overall
6-3-1
Conf
4-2
GF
25
GA
7
Diff
+18
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10JORDAN YATES7618265
13LEXIE ROTH104210605
12ELSIE LINDEMAN10218278
15SIERRA TROY10215382
8Kateri Trujillo8217146
11CARMEL RANDOLPH10113563
9FLORA GLANTZ10149628
30JAMIE MITSUYOSHI10114311
16ROBYN DIZON10103520
5SENA HOWELL10117392
6FRANKIE FRAGOLA9114465
3Maria Mukhar8125171
20Ava Allen7114454
19Emily Bersin610290
24ALYSSA FANG10001337
4ANNIKA MARSHALL10022319
28ECHO MALINOWSKI-CUNNINGHAM10001735
32PRESLIE LAMPITT10028624
31AVNI UDUPA9018347
25EVAN GOODMAN9000241
23JESSELYN LEE9011247
7MEGHAN BARTSCH9012233
17NICOLETTE DANIEL9001586
1Andra Marinescu8000663
18Ruby Fragola8011185
14Giorgi Cucci7002105
0Shannon Bennitt7000210
2Ava Corcoran600045
29Cathryn McCormick601051
0Claire Patterson600071
26Kaitlyn Metz400018
22Alex Cross30000
21Cass Schumacher30000
27Shea Mezzasalma30000