SCIAC

Chapman

SCIAC · Women's Volleyball · 8-7 (4-5)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Chapman—
Cal Lutheran—

Season

Overall
8-7
Conf
4-5
SETS W
27
SETS L
28
Diff
-1
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
20Sasha Pugh1418513.2.351545376
7Angelina Solis141128.0.1581299412
22Ava Bradbury14956.8.245614560
25Boyd Killion14896.4.07505051
17Aaliyah Sanders14543.9.168128270
6Kelsey Dunn14312.2.058327320
4Kaya Jedrzejczak13282.2.1132840
2Sammy Chambers14141.0.135294125113
12Kelsey Magley1470.5.304196102113
10Maisie Jaworsky1240.3.1541430
15Lia Ono1420.1.200594013
3Violet Dubois1120.2.00001200
5Clara Cronin1410.1.07162207015
21Gray Mckee1300.0-1.00021001
19Tenaya Cooley1200.0.0000000
23Arielle Bruk1100.0-0000
1Keilani Der1100.0-0000
11Kyra Silvestri1100.0-0000
24Lauren Irish1100.0-0000
16Leah Sobol1100.0-0000
8Kaylee Koerth500.0-0000