Cfhc

Centre

Cfhc · Field Hockey · 5-5 (1-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Centre—
Rhodes—

Season

Overall
5-5
Conf
1-1
GF
25
GA
29
Diff
-4
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
3RYLEE CAROTHERS10601470275
5ABBIE WOOLLEY96318160552
22ASHLEY HAMILTON105123120641
12HANNAH MILLER10301390554
28OLIVIA VONDERHEIDE103035240588
9LEDA BEALE61032025
10TORI DREPAUL41011081
16EMMA ROESSLER1000000633
7HANNAH LANGE1000000648
8JEN TAYLOR1000640445
15LOLA FLOREA1003110639
6PHILINE BOLT1000110612
27TAYLOR FUQUA100120110594
35ELIZA HENSLEY9000064397
24CAROLINE TOLER80000052
55ADDIE SHERIDAN6000019251
14IZZY WILMES60000016