MIAC

Carleton

MIAC · Women's Volleyball · 12-8 (4-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball6:00 PM
Carleton—
Concordia-M'head—

Season

Overall
12-8
Conf
4-3
SETS W
44
SETS L
34
Diff
+10
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Rachel Bingham1923812.5.16791812622
3Ellewyn Swafford2020310.2.2952275013
5Alexis Ormsby201839.2.1265641816
13Jennifer Bricker201005.0.259420581
7Abby Kvart19713.7.163112100
14Sami Torresin19663.5.072038260
1Megan Smith20442.2.129730236926
10Ella Goolsby13332.5.21206100
9Aditi Mukhirala20160.8.07816170011
8Madeleine Dimitre2050.3.15676452015
16Cleo Garten1920.1.5000721
18Angelina Erhardt1720.1.00089708
11Raffaella Gardner1900.0.000196406
2Emily Geisen1800.0.0000000