SCIAC

Cal Lutheran

SCIAC · Women's Volleyball · 9-7 (7-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Chapman—
Cal Lutheran—

Season

Overall
9-7
Conf
7-1
SETS W
37
SETS L
25
Diff
+12
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
5Emily Ford161308.1.274419370
20Cienna Alvarez151268.4.11951111115
9Tarin Rueckert161106.9.3531442509
24Kennedy Smith161046.5.22344894
8Aby Tibesar16764.8.23836491
3Reese Balagot16724.5.220220130
10Kaylee Clayton16714.4.108571812
15Madeline Magnani15402.7.269117110
23Olivia Fernandes13211.6.22201311
1Bayley Padia14130.9.05001915
13Audrey Arnold1380.6.1790712
11Milan Lee1280.7.1430030
21Makenna Kawamura1630.2.031290138011
17Jessica Sun1430.2.286562232
12Alexis Holloway1510.1.16765004
2Mya Blades1510.1.5000300
6Azaria Nelson1310.1.0001331
18Keegan Corley1600.0.00070318013
16Kimmy Wilson1600.0-.059266100021
22Gianna Bava1300.0-.5000000
4Franki Coleman1200.0-0000