CUNYAC

Brooklyn

CUNYAC · Women's Volleyball · 5-8 (3-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball11:00 AM
Brooklyn—
Rowan—

Season

Overall
5-8
Conf
3-0
SETS W
20
SETS L
28
Diff
-8
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Saule Okeke-ziburkus1315111.6.1121122934
7Olive Carroll111029.3.157346319
1Malia Reyes13413.2.03252161116
3Sophie Galchus13302.3.030419227
15Olivia Fan11262.4.169210110
2Chloe Siena13231.8.06314020
13Meadow Andrews13231.8.06009170
14Rose Kory13120.9.037272104819
16Chisom Ogukwe1160.5.1670130
20Chelsea Isabela nolasco1140.4.0530032
8Malika Pulatova1320.2.04598205
5Mila Servania1320.2.00035164013
4Magnolia Revilla1210.1.3336906
9Stephanie Samulde1100.0.0004603
10Hailey Cepero600.0-0000
17Monserrat Raygoza600.0-0000
12Monserrat Raygoza500.0-0000