Empire 8

SUNY Brockport

Empire 8 · Women's Volleyball · 7-9 (1-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
St. John Fisher—
SUNY Brockport—

Season

Overall
7-9
Conf
1-4
SETS W
29
SETS L
29
Diff
0
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Kaylee Dickerson-holly161217.6.11210118614
23Luba Butcher151097.3.120101032512
6Ellie Cusmano16875.4.101551143
9Ana Parella16754.7.199329289
16Maddy Howell16644.0.094217390
20Anna Kurtzhalts15513.4.08211830
18Madisen Jones16392.4.17601521
2Ava Baty16181.1.14116231111
15Lauren Emke15171.1.13119111
7Olivia Stephenson14100.7.2221541
22Kaitlyn Jewett1670.4.015300121048
11Elsie Logan1650.3.02137236014
5Grace Ippoliti1640.3.07112131012
3Alyssa Guzman1410.1.00043707
1Grace Letterman1400.0.0001803
14Ava Derenda1300.0-0000
21Kiane Wells1300.0-0000
17Delaney Yusko1100.0-0000
4Lauryn Forand1100.0-0000