SLIAC

Blackburn

SLIAC · Women's Volleyball · 7-13 (3-4)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball8:00 PM
Blackburn—
Principia—

Season

Overall
7-13
Conf
3-4
SETS W
24
SETS L
43
Diff
-19
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Rylea Black191276.7.243331243
12Ella Appel201216.0.180510347
20Maddie Sidwell201085.4.194218420
14Kharma Giles19583.1.025646122
25Zara Harper20552.8.080027290
18Rean Ward18522.9.075360518
17Gina Painter19311.6.19826110
7Abigail Padgett18251.4.065617107
21Kenadee Frey20221.1.180353145226
3Destiny Griffiths15110.7.0592620
16Elexus Frey2080.4.02129109032
24Mackenzie Valentine1780.5.1283961
1Ruby Lowder1680.5.0343610
2Elise Walch2040.2.17612284016
9Jessi Wright1920.1.07776909
19Marissa Perez2010.1.00021229118
13Shyanne Sullivan1800.0-.40011604
22Camille Hasslemann1000.0.0000000