PAC

Bethany (WV)

PAC · Women's Volleyball · 6-11 (2-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Grove City—
Bethany (WV)—

Season

Overall
6-11
Conf
2-4
SETS W
26
SETS L
39
Diff
-13
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
14Shayleigh Hornyak171076.3.086545220
9Presley Stokes11999.0.23756759
23Ashton Thomas17915.4.212524369
3Molly Brown17824.8.066410245
25Megan Chesser17623.6.2232192221
2Analesa Perdue17553.2.036326170
22Layla Smith17291.7-.02501860
17Gabrielle Aiken1490.6.0310270
27Haylee Stewart1490.6-.0560720
10Grace Padavick1770.4.1581779009
12Mya Kochasic1470.5.00021013
26Marissa French1460.4-.0870110
13Aleia Evanko1440.3.04020790019
11Jasmine Harris1530.2.0000210
24Avery Askew1720.1.000189106
6Isabella Poppelriter1720.1.00023141035
8Kenzie Headley1520.1.2860040
19Amara Wilson1320.2.3330000
4Adison Ketchum420.5.5000200
30Sophia Marshall1610.1.143612808
15Ava Luft1310.11.0008400
1Maddie Koprivec1600.0-.143217203
7Madi Donelson1600.0.00011402
31Annabelle Clutter1500.0.0002805
18Chloe Ebert1300.0-0000
34Chloe White1300.0-0000
16Krislyn Burdette1300.0-0000
46Kyra Pattison1300.0-11304
99Adison Ketchum500.0-0000