HCAC

Berea

HCAC · Women's Volleyball · 2-15 (0-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Berea—
Earlham—

Season

Overall
2-15
Conf
0-2
SETS W
17
SETS L
48
Diff
-31
Strk
L4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
17Nashaliz Garcia161559.7.3434496411
21Genesis Casillas16935.8.0616105167
24Sydney Makle-bradle16915.7.070330390
8Kamila Zalaya16603.8.04954492
12Jade Broka16483.0.014226190
3Alaya Scoggins15442.9.030317350
13Sol yashira Rodriguez nazario15382.5.01123822
6Karley Allwood11313.0.3101210
5Emily Grant11010.0.1140110
3Karly Launder11010.0.25001622
11Brianna Negron torres1580.5.2921164206
7Kylie Kelsey1280.7-.0231420
17Mckenzie Heil188.0.3680440
19Kendyl Cannon166.0.2860210
1Kiara Arzuaga1650.3-.01723714907
20Milania Fotu1250.4-.0650520
18Annabelle Hacker155.0.2310010
22Aryanna Erosa1420.1.100145407
23Madison Spradling1420.1.059764005
9Emily Piehler122.0-.1430010
6Josey Moore1310.1.25033500
22Kamryn Haynes111.0.00022202
24Keatyn Haynes111.01.0000301
19Camila Vargas rivera1600.0-.13030242020
16Lorena Garcia vaquer1500.0.00049803
15Shaelyn Woodson1300.0-0000
4Kennady Hardman1200.0-0000
14Kara Gividen1100.0-1.0000000
2Nathalia Mata1000.0-0000
1Camryn Yoho100.0-0000
8Elyse Smith100.0.00022300
10Emma Weiseman100.0-0000
20Freya Brokken100.0-0000
7Haley Leslie100.0-0000
4Jayden Austermiller100.0.00028905
26Jenna Swale100.0-0000
11Kendyl Johnson100.0-0000
2Lily Bond100.0-0000
14Sarah Podkul100.0.00011101
21Sofia Clark100.0-0000