MWC

Beloit

MWC · Women's Volleyball · 4-9 (1-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Beloit—
Illinois Col.—

Season

Overall
4-9
Conf
1-3
SETS W
12
SETS L
32
Diff
-20
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Naomi Murphy13735.6.162322202
18Daniela Perez13705.4.232318102
17Madeline Holthaus13675.2.090499316
8Selin Tufte13453.5.04553561
16Kierra Hoover13423.2.11041250
11Madalyn Huizel12322.7.08312341
13Lilianne Bethards7263.7.11701310
1Audrey Deane12131.1.0002520
21Kyra Suiter-meyers1260.5-.1161510
12Sofia Ekmekjian bagarazzi1240.3.36465003
14Aaliyah Gerard1320.2.00016546110
22Lizzie Paschal1320.2-.032804607
6Emily Ortiz1020.2.077421702
5Maddisyn Adams1310.1-.190256011
15Cloe Hacker1110.1.0000000
4Renee Stout1010.1.33383401
2Gina Czajkowski910.11.0000000
7Lydia Schwartz1300.0.00001401
9Adelaide Schmitt1200.0.000157803
3Kawailehua Kapuni-lankford1200.0-11302
24Sydney Mcclellan1200.0-01400
23Keira Taylor900.0-4201
26Peyton Murphy900.0-0000