OAC

Baldwin Wallace

OAC · Women's Volleyball · 15-4 (2-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace—
Wilmington (OH)—

Season

Overall
15-4
Conf
2-1
SETS W
49
SETS L
22
Diff
+27
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
15Lyla Nash1818510.3.309659268
7Brenna Leach181709.4.197191853315
10Lexi Smith181317.3.210830341
28Morgan Petrecca181055.8.282311670
26Josie Lynn161056.6.3443275117
30Ruby Suter17482.8.189327160
8Elyse Vitanovic18251.4.084110100
16Bella Temple1580.5.13952640
26Emily Mendelson284.0.1210822
20Julia Garland1770.4-.0711070
17India Woodson1570.5.3850161
9Emily Mendelson1470.5-.0381233
11Anna Stankard1850.3-.034357124019
19Madison Kaylor1850.3.06520998013
3Grace Keane1740.2.1820210
14Callie Wolfe1440.3-.0590730
5Maddi Crea1830.2.17649186116
29Morgan Kaylor1710.1.1671373011
24Elysia Zehner1610.1.2500000
12Libby Hubert1510.1-.06712128018
1Katrina Kassner1800.0-123809
23Anais Valentin-rivera1400.0-0000
27Mari Nist1400.0-0000
25Paige Henley1400.0-.5000000
4Delaney Butler1300.0.0008400