NACC

Aurora

NACC · Women's Volleyball · 19-2 (6-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Augustana (IL)—
Aurora—

Season

Overall
19-2
Conf
6-0
SETS W
60
SETS L
10
Diff
+50
Strk
W12

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
5Izabella Kowalczyk201969.8.30921061212
10Katelyn Ruse211878.9.2257112114
6Rosie Karl221386.3.289548110
9Peyton Darguzis21914.3.333515530
8Hazel Cook19904.7.2004682111
13Sophie Knazur21793.8.330211450
3Trinity Nelson21452.1.2547091643126
14Izzie Rysanek13453.5.23022170
16Alissa Hulst18432.4.157018121
11Addyson Timpane17271.6.2000420
12Eleanor Carlisle18150.8.38712110
17Erin Henkel20140.7.4401180
7Carolyn Lippe21110.5.1761014404
18Izzy Turner1670.4.11821818
2Meredith Milz1930.2.0911001043
15Marie Reichman1830.2.167517011
1Katie Brisk2220.1.00064363022
4Payton Schaefer2100.0.0007168020
22Ali Hooper800.0-0000
23Coley Disolvio800.0-0000
20Emma Vachon800.0-0000
21Kendra Kingsby800.0-0000
19Lucy Tapp800.0-0000
14Izzy Turner100.0-1301
14Kendra Kingsby100.0-0000