NESCAC

Amherst

NESCAC · Men's Soccer · 4-3-4 (0-3-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer2:00 PM
Amherst—
Colby—

Season

Overall
4-3-4
Conf
0-3-4
GF
23
GA
14
Diff
+9
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
8Finn Hoefer115112744
33Edward Wilkey11408499
6Wilder Judelson11314844
21Mohammed Nuhu112619871
11Obed Opoku11209583
3Sam Davis10202469
22Jacob Dinzeo10103801
10Leo Wilensky10102205
14Vincent Akanbo10121348
24Dylan Price810147
32Lucas Searl810129
15Dimash Anuarbek11002719
16Lucas Shotts11001266
4Riley Priddy11023831
50Trey Sheppard11000901
20Harrison Hackett10020324
19Jacob Lahlou10000188
27Kavi Krishnan10000111
7Luka Ohadike10003424
13Timothy Chow10012680
31Brandon Gramajo9000137
5Enoch Duodu9002162
81Stanley Obeng Ansong901144
2Carter Gonya801056
1Connor Decatur80000
25Danny Stanger8000180
18Samuel Anum800060
99Spencer Kreitzer800075
17Michael Cherico700076
12Phineas Lonergan700032
9Lucas Liu60000