MIAA

Alma

MIAA · Women's Volleyball · 6-13 (0-6)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Kalamazoo—
Alma—

Season

Overall
6-13
Conf
0-6
SETS W
25
SETS L
44
Diff
-19
Strk
L7

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
6Nevea Bush191568.2.244226180
29Emily Carling191166.1.0547135734
19Maggie Mckale191035.4.186028190
8Mallorie Nevadomski19854.5.1344951118
18Mackenzie Siko19462.4.094211340
2Allie Fish19341.8.19421978
9Madison Stevenson18321.8.11311240
7Addisyn Calcamuggio16211.3.08611416
17Savannah Beery18191.1.2341482
13Katelyn Schell16150.9.23319151
21Grace Droste1750.3.2501456618
23Christa Munn1640.3.1000100
3Kennedy Weston1930.2.7505734013
10Rudy Maynard1930.2-.136326100016
27Kendelle Aprati1630.2.2221200
25Maren Debeau1910.1.1672213204
1Arianna Lang1710.1.2001300
26Grace Steiner1900.0-.6003118204
16Reagan Gleason1800.0.0001100
20Cassidy Rees1600.0-.5007801
28Grace Evans1600.0.00003402
14Lily Lacross1600.0-0000
11Makenna Johnson1600.0.00016010