NCAC

Allegheny

NCAC · Field Hockey · 6-5 (4-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan—
Allegheny—

Season

Overall
6-5
Conf
4-1
GF
34
GA
20
Diff
+14
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
14TEAGAN RESSLER117024200643
16BRYCE WATFORD115335280630
22CAROLINE SMITH115436210651
17ANNA MERLACK114417110660
2MADDY KEENAN11411060660
9JAMIE MARCHEWKA942960380
7RHYAN RISH1121950652
12JOSIE HUTCHCROFT1111830589
18MEGAN SEYMOUR1110860101
8MALLORY FURGAL710330108
10ABBY ROBORDS1100000280
4CORA MIRANDA1103640563
15ELAINA CACCHIOTTI900310106
13EMILY JACKSON900110540
98ROWAN O'TOOLE9000045540
3TORI GOLDYN8000002
5RAYA MIRANDA70000015
11LORNA BECKER60021010
6MADDIE CHOI6000000
1KITTU BADESHA5001100
99JOSIE SMITH2000010120