Great Northeast

Albertus Magnus

Great Northeast · Women's Soccer · 10-1-3 (5-1-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's SoccerScheduled
Albertus Magnus—
Colby-Sawyer—

Season

Overall
10-1-3
Conf
5-1-2
GF
35
GA
10
Diff
+25
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
5NATALYA PENNANT139428952
6STACEY CASORLA125219525
24GRACE D'AMICO133411807
21JULIANNE YURIS132191098
2GABBY REDDY12215342
16Emily Dasilva-Oliveira520278
22EVIE TYRRELL13111594
18TAYLAR GOTTSEGEN13104897
77AVA MURPHY12114699
13MIA O'CONNOR12123878
7LLYANNA GRIFFITH-WAITE11103257
10Alyssa Barthick8112354
27Kylie Denis8117184
23Valerie Cardoza8102142
4Valeria Gonzales710274
10ALYSSA BATHRICK5118226
12JULIA TSAKONAS13025842
8TAYA BAGLEY13014560
14TESSA LOPEZ130121097
0LILIANA NOVICKI11010933
15LILY LABELLA11001345
19RACHEL DILLS10023116
3BROOKLYN GONZALEZ9001248
20Sydney Cook8011155
11Katherine Aviles701254
1Trinity Flynn7000192
17Alessia Somma600059
26Dana Johnson6000162
25Ella Donahue600182
30Sophia Brown500070
99Chole Haasch40000
9Jessica Apanowicz400015
27KYLIE DENNIS4017144
29Amyah Kelly20000
99CHLOE HAASCH200045
33Serenity Salinas20000
73AVA MURPHY100044