Empire 8
Field Hockey · Sept 5Field Hockey · Final
St. Lawrence10-132
Utica6-171

St. Lawrence — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MADDY SHAW1063066
CHARLOTTE LEHR1074013
KATE HUGHES0000066
HANNAH GUBBINS0064064
GAREN STEINER0000012
LILY GUBBINS0022024
AMY DESROCHERS0000044
SAWYER BAILEY0054039
MAEVE O'BRIAN0000029
HANNAH SWEATT004106
EMMA ROSHER0000022
STELLA GIZZI0000566
CAITLIN GARRITY0000066
AVA STODDARD0011053
MORGAN BARNARD0000059

Utica — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
GABBY CHASE1022047
GIANNA MARCANTONIO0000059
EMMA PARKER0000017
ADELE CRAYTON0010066
MIA BENINCASA001109
KEELEY SAVONA0032066
DEANNA JACKSON0000042
LAUREN DURFEY0000048
DELANEY REILLY0000024
OLIVIA DAVIS0000066
RYLEIGH JOHNSON0000066
SOPHIA WEISS00001366
LO ROBINSON0000019
JOCELYN SPIEZIO0011059

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.