Liberty League
Field Hockey · Oct 10Field Hockey · Final
William Smith13-151
St. Lawrence13-152

William Smith — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
CAROLINE KOGUT1081060
AVA VECCHIONE0140060
LEAH GRIFFITH0043060
ELIZA FREELAND0011041
SARAH KING0000038
MIA BOLSTER0000022
ANA DIOS VIDAL0054025
OLIVIA TERRANOVA0000653
JOSIE ELION0000026
SOPHIA WEENE0000027
ASHLEY EDMONDS0000034
KYLEE KNUSCHKE0011033
ABIGAIL MANTIONE0032034
HADLEY HARBERT0020060
MIA BATCHELDER0022053

St. Lawrence — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
HANNAH GUBBINS2022060
SOFIA PASSALACQUA000007
MADDY SHAW0042053
GAREN STEINER0000054
JANE BARTLETT0000021
CHARLOTTE LEHR0011058
LILY GUBBINS0211057
AMY DESROCHERS0000044
SAWYER BAILEY000009
MAEVE O'BRIAN0000042
HANNAH SWEATT0011042
STELLA GIZZI00001360
EMMA ROSHER0011037
CAITLIN GARRITY0000056
AVA STODDARD0000016
ALI CARD001107
MORGAN BARNARD0000060

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.