MAC Freedom
Field Hockey · Sept 1Field Hockey · Final
York (PA)13-123
Stevens17-84

York (PA) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
KATE EGAN1032037
ALIZA STAUB1063031
ANA KENST1043060
KELBIE LINEBAUGH0032030
HALEY BOYARSKI0011047
JADE HAINES0031060
MAGGIE LANE000002
KELSEY SHAHAN0011028
KATELYN LANDIS0111042
SAM WARD0032033
OLIVIA MILLER0143060
ARIN LEE000005
CLAIRE BURROWS0000016
HANNAH DOWNS0022060
KELSEY WELSH0000020
MICHAELA COKINOS0000027
MADDY MERLACK0000029
ABBY SMITH0000231
EMMA PRYOR0000028
BECCA OLSEN0000045

Stevens — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
JESS KOPERNICK2022040
LAUREN FLYNN1011044
AVA PELLETIER1011023
ANASTASIA VILLANI000004
SOPHIA COZZA0100059
JENNA PIANTIERI0000045
ALEAH DINMORE0000052
KAITLYN LEE0000032
NATALIE WARD00001560
JULIA KATZ0010050
MOLLY DICAMPLI0100055
ROSELLA BIRNS000006
KYLEE SCHERER0000060
TAYLOR BROOKS0021055
BROOKE HUGHES0111042
KELLY NADZAN0000017

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.