Great Northeast
Field Hockey · Sept 23Field Hockey · Final
Dean15-810
Regis (MA)6-171

Scoring

1st Period

  • DeanGOAL00:44

    Emily Yazzetti (Assist by Jaidyn Seitzer)

    1–0
  • DeanGOAL13:27

    Emily Kilpatrick (Assist by Katrina Lee)

    2–0

2nd Period

  • DeanGOAL17:38

    Katrina Lee (Assist by Sophia Klanchesser)

    3–0

3rd Period

  • DeanGOAL31:46

    Emily Kilpatrick (Assist by Emily Yazzetti)

    4–0
  • DeanGOAL33:59

    Hailey Lamping (Assist by Emily Yazzetti)

    5–0
  • DeanGOAL35:46

    Emily Yazzetti (unassisted)

    6–0
  • DeanGOAL37:35

    Hailey Lamping (Assist by Emily Kilpatrick)

    7–0

4th Period

  • DeanGOAL51:04

    Emma Gragen (unassisted)

    8–0
  • DeanGOAL52:57

    Emily Yazzetti (unassisted)

    9–0
  • Regis (MA)GOAL54:25

    Michaela Edwards (Assist by Megan McGowan)

    9–1
  • DeanGOAL54:53

    Emily Kilpatrick (Assist by Emma Gragen)

    10–1

Dean — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
EMILY YAZZETTI32107060
EMILY KILPATRICK3144057
HAILEY LAMPING2022048
EMMA GRAGEN1176054
KATRINA LEE1143051
SARA GARDNER0000030
EMMA MCNAMARA0000032
AMELIA WARECKI0000130
KEIRA HOUDEGBE0000060
ELLA BELANGER000007
ALEXYSS BAIRD0000015
SOPHIA KLANCHESSER0100023
JORDAN BOELIG0000054
MYA DIXON0010043
ALYSSA KUSZPA000002
KELSEY BLAIR0000036
JAIDYN SEITZER0132060

Regis (MA) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MICHAELA EDWARDS1011060
ALLYSON LEHMAN0000044
OLIVIA ABBATIELLO0000043
ISABELLA MENDIETA000008
IZZY COCHRANE0000030
ALLAYNA MARTONE00001460
HAILEY DUCHARME0000060
ANNA MIELE-DEFELICE0010047
MARISSA DICK0000060
SALENA THONGSOUVANH0000023
MEGAN MCGOWAN0100043
SOPHIA MAILLET000006
KAILEY ARAUJO0021054
TEAL GALLIGAN0000060
ALLIE COLBURN0000060

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.