Empire 8
Field Hockey · Oct 14Field Hockey · Final
Houghton14-73
St. John Fisher11-102

Houghton — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
AVA KRAMP1022064
ASHLEY QUINNETT1011031
ADRIA HARTZLER1043060
COURTNEY WALBRIDGE0021042
KATIE BERGHORN0000064
AMBER CRIBBS00001464
CAMPBELL BOWERS0000064
ELIZABETH MEDFORD0011050
OLIVIA OCKER0110064
ELENA ROBERTS0000010
KYLEE BARSHINGER0130060
LAUREN THURBER0000021
ARIANA VANDERLIP0010029
AUBREY THURBER000006
JOCELYN YODER0000060

St. John Fisher — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MARY KATE MCPHEE1097056
MAGGIE GOCELLA1011063
AVERY MCLAUGHLIN0043049
BRYNN BACAK0011064
SYDNEY BYRNS0010052
CALLIE SMITH0010013
MAKAYLA VANDERPOOL0042062
SADIE MCLEOD000003
MORGAN PARRINELLO0000564
HOLLY STUART0022050
JORDAN KAUFFMAN0110058
COOPER HOLDEN0000028
ALISON TAPLIN0000064
EVELYN RYAN0000064

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.